Mains Heat Sheet
1
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Sherman 1 14/5:12.380 (2)
2 2John Lian 2 13/5:09.950 (1)
3 3Billy Lake 3 12/4:57.640 (2)
4 4Danny Reddish (S) 4 12/5:00.360 (2)
5 5Phil Bone 5 12/5:26.450 (1)
6 6Kenny Jacobs 6 10/5:07.510 (1)
2
2wd Buggy Sportsman / Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eli Hardegree (S) 1 12/5:08.000 (2)
2 2Carson Loyd (S) 2 11/5:07.230 (2)
3 3Austin Davis 3 11/5:07.690 (2)
4 4Jason Nix 4 10/5:17.660 (1)
5 5David Hardwick (S) 5 9/5:09.900 (1)
6 6Scott Dorrill (S) 6 9/5:17.330 (1)
7 7Mike Smith (S) 7 7/3:55.590 (1)
8 8Jeremy Pratt (S) 8
3
Stadium Truck Sportsman / Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brent Norris (S) 1 12/5:19.530 (2)
2 2Jeremy Pratt (S) 2 11/5:10.990 (1)
3 3Carson Loyd (S) 3 11/5:22.840 (1)
4 4Scott Schuster (S) 4 11/5:29.190 (2)
5 5Vincent Speir (S) 5 9/5:06.680 (1)
6 6Cj Tyler 1 14/5:20.970 (2)
7 7Brandon Dorrill 2 12/5:01.300 (2)
4
2wd Sct Pro / Mod A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Sherman 1 13/5:21.180 (1)
2 2Justin Sherman 2 13/5:22.080 (1)
3 3Cj Tyler 3 13/5:23.930 (1)
4 4Brandon Dorrill 4 12/5:06.010 (1)
5 5Austin Davis 5 11/5:03.470 (1)
6 6Danny Reddish (S) 6 11/5:16.540 (1)
7 7Phil Bone 7 11/5:28.240 (2)
8 8David Hardegree 8 11/5:34.210 (1)
5
2wd Sct Sportsman / Stock A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Carson Loyd (S) 1 11/5:08.950 (2)
2 2Morgan Walker 2 10/5:11.120 (1)
3 3Joe Petty (S) 3 10/5:33.060 (1)
4 4David Hardwick (S) 4 10/5:37.760 (2)
5 5Raheem Long 5 9/5:02.880 (2)
6 6Bert Johnson (S) 6 9/5:03.740 (2)
7 7Scott Schuster (S) 7 9/5:11.180 (1)
8 8Landon Boyer (S) 8 9/5:24.430 (2)
9 9Dustin Ducker 9 7/4:33.070 (2)
10 10Barry Grimmett (S) 10 3/2:26.000 (1)
6
4wd Buggy Pro / Mod A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mason Smith 1 13/5:02.830 (1)
2 2John Lian 2 12/5:04.070 (1)
3 3Billy Lake 3 12/5:14.320 (1)
4 4Tim Stack 4 7/4:35.660 (1)
7
2wd Buggy Pro / Mod A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Sherman 1 14/5:20.290 (2)
2 2David Hardegree 2 12/5:14.240 (1)
3 3Kenny Jacobs 3 10/5:02.900 (2)
4 4Tim Stack 4 2/2:59.558 (1)
8
4wd Sct A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Morgan Walker 1 9/5:33.360 (2)
2 2Wes Sealy 2 6/5:29.780 (2)
3 3Raheem Long 3 2/1:17.740 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Yard
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 31
Total Race Laps 1,448
Total Race Time 11 hours, 34 minutes, 32 seconds
close X